Worbis Top-20

Worbis Top-20

View as Grid List

20 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. LC-LC DPX OM3 50um 0,5m - 15m
    In stock Available in stock
    LC-LC DPX OM3 50um 0,5m - 15m
    €6.40
  2. LC-SC UPC OS2 1m - 10m
    In stock Available in stock
    LC-SC UPC OS2 1m - 10m
    €3.54
  3. LC-LC UPC DPX OS2 0,5m - 32m
    In stock Available in stock
    LC-LC UPC DPX OS2 0,5m - 32m
    €7.04
  4. Orbis RF liitin 4.3-10(m) 1/2, Flex 1/2 - kaapelille
    In stock Available in stock
    RF connector 4.3-10M 1/2 L Flex
    €7.58
  5. Cage nut set M6x9
    In stock Available in stock
    Cage nut set M6x9
    €1.00
  6. Orbis FTTH holder 2 SC DPX 5 pcs
    In stock Available in stock
    Orbis FTTH holder 2 SC DPX 5 pcs
    €33.75
  7. Orbis Termination box HTTB-007
    In stock Available in stock
    Orbis Termination box HTTB-007
    €12.19
  8. Connector Cat6 UTP 180 Keystone 12pcs
    In stock Available in stock
    Connector Cat6 UTP 180 Keystone 12pcs
    €21.88
  9. Splice Holder Tray for 12 splices
    In stock Available in stock
    Splice Holder Tray for 12 splices
    €1.56
  10. Splice protection sleeve 45mm 100pcs
    In stock Available in stock
    Splice protection sleeve 45mm 100pcs
    €13.75
  11. Splice protection sleeve 40mm 100pcs
    In stock Available in stock
    Splice protection sleeve 40mm 100pcs
    €12.50
  12. Adapter SC UPC DPX BLU 20pc
    In stock Available in stock
    Adapter SC UPC DPX BLU 20pc
    €14.60
  13. Adapter SC APC DPX 20pc
    In stock Available in stock
    Adapter SC APC DPX 20pc
    €13.50
  14. Pigtail SC UPC OS2 1,5m 12pcs
    In stock Available in stock
    Pigtail SC UPC OS2 1,5m 12pcs
    €17.10
  15. Pigtail SC UPC OS2 2m 12pcs, colors
    In stock Available in stock
    Pigtail SC UPC OS2 2m 12pcs, colors
    €17.13
  16. Pigtail SC APC 2m 12pcs
    In stock Available in stock
    Pigtail SC APC 2m 12pcs
    €16.65
  17. Pigtail LC APC 2m 12pcs
    In stock Available in stock
    Pigtail LC APC 2m 12pcs
    €19.26
  18. Pigtail SC APC 2m 12pcs, colors
    In stock Available in stock
    Pigtail SC APC 2m 12pcs, colors
    €20.38
  19. Pigtail LC APC 2m 12pcs, colors
    In stock Available in stock
    Pigtail LC APC 2m 12pcs, colors
    €22.25
View as Grid List

20 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
All prices VAT 0%.