Dust protected adapters

Fiber Optic adapter with built-in dust protection shutter. LC/SC, single mode/multi-mode. 25pcs/package.

Adapters APC | Adapters UPC | Dust Protected adapters

Dust protected adapters

View as Grid List

12 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. LC OM1 Quatro beige 25pcs, dust protected
    Available in stock 0, Check the deliverytime from the productpage LC OM1 Quatro beige 25pcs, dust protected
    €165.25
  2. LC OM1 Duplex beige 25pcs, dust protected
    Available in stock 0, Check the deliverytime from the productpage LC OM1 Duplex beige 25pcs, dust protected
    €126.25
  3. LC APC Duplex green 25pcs, dust protected
    Available in stock 0, Check the deliverytime from the productpage LC APC Duplex green 25pcs, dust protected
    €107.50
View as Grid List

12 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
All prices VAT 0%.