Adapters UPC

The size of the adapter; simplex, duplex or quattro, defines which enclosure to be selected. All adapter sizes are available with LC or SC connector type.

Adapters APC | Adapters UPC | Dust Protected adapters

Adapters UPC

View as Grid List

15 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Adapter LC UPC BLU 25pc
    Available in stock 0, Check the deliverytime from the productpage Adapter LC UPC BLU 25pc
    €20.31
  2. Adapter SC UPC BLU 25pc
    Available in stock Adapter SC UPC BLU 25pc
    €10.94
  3. Adapter SC UPC DPX BLU 20pc
    Available in stock Adapter SC UPC DPX BLU 20pc
    €14.60
  4. Adapter LC UPC DPX BLU 25pc
    Available in stock Adapter LC UPC DPX BLU 25pc
    €26.75
  5. Adapter SC MM DPX BEI 20pc
    Available in stock Adapter SC MM DPX BEI 20pc
    €14.20
  6. Adapter SC MM BEI 25pc
    Available in stock Adapter SC MM BEI 25pc
    €9.38
  7. Adapter SC OM3 DPX AQU 20pc
    Available in stock Adapter SC OM3 DPX AQU 20pc
    €14.20
  8. Adapter LC UPC QT BLU 20pc
    Available in stock Adapter LC UPC QT BLU 20pc
    €54.70
  9. Adapter LC OM3 DPX AQU 25pc
    Available in stock Adapter LC OM3 DPX AQU 25pc
    €30.75
  10. Adapter LC MM DPX BEI 25pc
    Available in stock Adapter LC MM DPX BEI 25pc
    €30.75
  11. Adapter SC OM3 AQU 25pc
    Available in stock Adapter SC OM3 AQU 25pc
    €10.50
  12. Adapter LC OM4 DPX MAG 25pc
    Available in stock Adapter LC OM4 DPX MAG 25pc
    €30.75
  13. Adapter LC MM QT BEI 20pc
    Available in stock Adapter LC MM QT BEI 20pc
    €49.50
  14. Adapter LC OM3 QT AQU 20pc
    Available in stock Adapter LC OM3 QT AQU 20pc
    €60.00
  15. Adapter LC OM4 QT MAG 20pc
    Available in stock Adapter LC OM4 QT MAG 20pc
    €75.00
View as Grid List

15 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
All prices VAT 0%.