FTTH cable assemblies

Four-fiber indoor FTTH cable assemblies are available in two models: one with connectors at both ends of the cable, and one with connectors at only one end and the other end is free to be terminated with pigtails at the installation site.

Ask our customer service about other cable lengths, various multi-mode-single-mode fibers, hybrids, etc.

FTTH cable assemblies

View as Grid List

4 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. OptoFiber FTTH 4F SC APC/SC APC 15-55m
    Available in stock 0, Check the deliverytime from the productpage
    OptoFiber FTTH 4F SC APC/SC APC 15-55m
    €54.85
  2. Orbis OptoFiber FTTH 4F LC APC 15-60m
    Available in stock 0, Check the deliverytime from the productpage
    Orbis OptoFiber FTTH 4F LC APC 15-60m
    €31.78
  3. Orbis OptoFiber FTTH 4F LC APC/LC APC 15-60m
    Available in stock 0, Check the deliverytime from the productpage
    Orbis OptoFiber FTTH 4F LC APC/LC APC 15-60m
    €51.42
  4. Orbis OptoFiber FTTH 4F SC APC 15-60m
    Available in stock 0, Check the deliverytime from the productpage
    Orbis OptoFiber FTTH 4F SC APC 15-60m
    €37.01
View as Grid List

4 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
All prices VAT 0%.