Adapters APC

Adapters compatible with single-mode fiber optic APC polished connectors are identified by a green color. In our range of APC adapters, you will find both LC and SC connector type adapters in three different sizes: simplex, duplex and quattro. The adapters are sold in packs that contain several pieces.

See also Adapters UPC | Dust Protected adapters

Adapters APC

View as Grid List

4 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Adapter LC APC DPX 25pc
    In stock Available in stock
    Adapter LC APC DPX 25pc
    €31.25
  2. Adapter LC APC QT 20pc
    In stock Available in stock
    Adapter LC APC QT 20pc
    €58.00
  3. Adapter SC APC 25pc
    In stock Available in stock
    Adapter SC APC 25pc
    €11.00
  4. Adapter SC APC DPX 20pc
    In stock Available in stock
    Adapter SC APC DPX 20pc
    €13.50
View as Grid List

4 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
All prices VAT 0%.