Pigtail LC UPC OS2 G657 1,5m 12pcs

Pigtail LC connector, single mode, UPC polished. Length 1,5 m. 12 pcs/package.

Product code
3002822
€20.25
In stock
0, Delivery time 21 days from the order if the product is out of stock.

Pigtail LC connector, single mode, UPC polished, bendable G.657 cable, connector blue, cable yellow. Length 1,5 m. 12 pcs/package.

Compatibility

  • Telecom Operator Network
  • Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE
Technical details
Application Telecom network
All prices VAT 0%.