Orbis OTDR Launch cable box LC APC-LC APC SM 1km

Cable is packed in to a robust box. Only protected connectors are visible. The size of the box is 23,8 x 14,1cm x 6,7cm.

Product code
3004789
€368.75
In stock
0, Delivery time 14 days from the order if the product is out of stock.

OTDR Launch Cable Box 1000m.

Launch cables are used with OTDR measurements to remove the affect of the dead zone.

Cable is packed in to a robust box. Only protected connectors are visible. The size of the box is 23,8 x 14,1cm x 6,7cm.

Length of the cable is 1000 metres, single mode, LC APC connectors.

Ohje (232.46 kB)
All prices VAT 0%.