Orbis FTTH Box 4 SC APC 20-40m

Fiber to the home distribution box with 20-40m indoor cable assembly and 4 APC polished SC connectors and adapters. Assembly is made by Orbis.

Product code
configurable-554
€55.94
In stock

Orbis FTTH box with pre-assembled cable. Assembly is made by Orbis. The other end of the cable is installed to the distribution center of the building.

_x000D_
    _x000D_
  • 4x SC APC simplex adapters
  • _x000D_
  • Cable type 4x9/125 G.657A1 LSZH
  • _x000D_
  • Cable length options 20-40m
  • _x000D_
  • Cable colour white (RAL 9003)
  • _x000D_
  • Measurements of the box (HxWxD) 134x77x38 mm
  • _x000D_
_x000D_

Contact our customers service for other lengths and adapters!

All prices VAT 0%.