Pigtail SC UPC OS2 G657 1,5m 12pcs

Pigtail SC connector, UPC polished fiber, single mode. Length 1,5 m. 12 pcs/package

Product code
3002823
€18.75
In stock
0, Delivery time 21 days from the order if the product is out of stock.

Pigtail with SC connector, single mode, bendable G.657 UPC polished fiber, blue connector, yellow cable. Length 1,5 m. 12 pcs/package.

Compatibility

  • Telecom networks
  • Standards: Telcordia GR-326-CORE
Technical details
Application Telecom network
All prices VAT 0%.