Patch cords MPO

The fiber optic MPO patch cord has an MPO connector at both ends. Each MPO connector has 12 individual fibers. The MPO connector is designed for use in data centers. MPO patch cords are available with the Low Loss feature in single mode OS2 as well as multi-mode OM3 and OM4.

See also Patch cords MTP>> | Modular panels>>

Patch cords MPO

View as Grid List

2 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. MPO-MPO Low Loss OM4 12fo, Female, 10-30m
    Available in stock 0, Check the deliverytime from the productpage
    MPO-MPO Low Loss OM4 12fo, Female, 10-30m
    €92.89
  2. MPO-MPO Low Loss OS2 12fo, Female, 10-30m
    Available in stock 0, Check the deliverytime from the productpage
    MPO-MPO Low Loss OS2 12fo, Female, 10-30m
    €84.23
View as Grid List

2 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
All prices VAT 0%.