Multi mode

Our standard OM3 and OM4 multi-mode fiber optic patch cords have LC or SC connectors at both ends and they are UPC polished. The cable types are simplex, duplex 8FIG, and uniboot. The duplex cables are cross-connected from "A to B", ie the connection is AB/BA.

If you need duplex 0FIG or 3mm uniboot cables, cables with FC or ST connector, OM1 fiber, or duplex cables with direct connection from "A to A" (ie AA/BB), contact our customer service.
Find the products you are looking for by filtering by shopping options.

Multi mode

View as Grid List

10 Items

Set Descending Direction
per page
All prices VAT 0%.