SC-SC DPX OM3 50um 1m - 20m

Patch cord multi-mode OM3. Duplex. Jacket 8 figure.

Product code
configurable-396
€3.24
In stock

Patch cord multi-mode OM3 (50µm). Duplex 8 figure jacket. Halogen free (LSFH), suitable for applications indoor and outdoor.

Orbis Oy has tested with its own testing devices that this product is suitable for Nordic temperatures and fulfills all necessary installation criteria. We also guarantee the constant quality by continuous technical testing.

All prices VAT 0%.