SFP modules

The SFP module, which can act as an add-on to the switch, for example, converts the signal from the fiber optic network into an electrical signal and vice versa. There are only basic models in our webshop, ask our customer service for more e.g. device-coded models (eg HP, Cisco).

SFP modules

View as Grid List

6 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP Bi_Di modules 1,25Gbit 1310/1490nm 20rm,pair
    Available in stock 0, Check the deliverytime from the productpage
    SFP Bi_Di modules 1,25Gbit 1310/1490nm 20rm,pair
    €99.02
  2. SFP module MM 1310nm 2km 1,25 Gbit LC duplex
    Available in stock 0, Check the deliverytime from the productpage
    SFP module MM 1310nm 2km 1,25 Gbit LC duplex
    €28.29
  3. SFP module SM 1310nm 20km 1,25 Gbit LC duplex
    Available in stock 0, Check the deliverytime from the productpage
    SFP module SM 1310nm 20km 1,25 Gbit LC duplex
    €42.42
  4. SFP module SM 1550nm 80km 1,25 Gbit LC duplex
    Available in stock 0, Check the deliverytime from the productpage
    SFP module SM 1550nm 80km 1,25 Gbit LC duplex
    €139.17
  5. SFP+ 10GBase-LR SM 10KM, 1310NM, -40 - +85
    Available in stock 0, Check the deliverytime from the productpage
    SFP+ 10GBase-LR SM 10KM, 1310NM, -40 - +85
    €98.93
View as Grid List

6 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
All prices VAT 0%.