Patch cords SM UPC

The fiber optic UPC patch cord has either LC or SC connectors at both ends. The available cable types in the most commonly used lengths are simplex and duplex.

Patch cords SM UPC

View as Grid List

13 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. FC-SC UPC DPX OS2  8FIG 2m - 7m
    Available in stock 0, Check the deliverytime from the productpage
    FC-SC UPC DPX OS2 8FIG 2m - 7m
    €7.63
  2. LC-LC UPC DPX OS2 0,5m - 32m
    In stock Available in stock
    LC-LC UPC DPX OS2 0,5m - 32m
    €7.04
  3. LC-LC UPC DPX OS2 0FIG LSZH 1m - 35m
    Available in stock 0, Check the deliverytime from the productpage
    LC-LC UPC DPX OS2 0FIG LSZH 1m - 35m
    €7.32
  4. LC-LC UPC DPX OS2 2-3m 8FIG LSZH A-A B-B
    Available in stock 0, Check the deliverytime from the productpage
    LC-LC UPC DPX OS2 2-3m 8FIG LSZH A-A B-B
    €7.48
  5. LC-LC UPC DPX OS2 5m-25m 0FIG LSZH
    Available in stock 0, Check the deliverytime from the productpage
    LC-LC UPC DPX OS2 5m-25m 0FIG LSZH
    €10.18
  6. LC-LC UPC OS2 0,15m - 10m
    In stock Available in stock
    LC-LC UPC OS2 0,15m - 10m
    €3.38
  7. LC-LC UPC OS2 3mm 2m
    Available in stock 0, Check the deliverytime from the productpage
    LC-LC UPC OS2 3mm 2m
    €3.82
  8. LC-SC UPC DPX OS2 0FIG 1m - 25m
    Available in stock 0, Check the deliverytime from the productpage
    LC-SC UPC DPX OS2 0FIG 1m - 25m
    €5.95
  9. LC-SC UPC DPX OS2 1m -30m
    In stock Available in stock
    LC-SC UPC DPX OS2 1m -30m
    €7.00
  10. LC-SC UPC OS2 1m - 10m
    In stock Available in stock
    LC-SC UPC OS2 1m - 10m
    €3.54
  11. SC-SC UPC DPX OS2 0,5m - 30m
    In stock Available in stock
    SC-SC UPC DPX OS2 0,5m - 30m
    €6.74
  12. SC-SC UPC DPX OS2 5m-15m 0FIG LSZH
    Available in stock 0, Check the deliverytime from the productpage
    SC-SC UPC DPX OS2 5m-15m 0FIG LSZH
    €10.01
  13. SC-SC UPC OS2 1m - 15m
    In stock Available in stock
    SC-SC UPC OS2 1m - 15m
    €3.50
View as Grid List

13 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
All prices VAT 0%.