Patch cords SM UPC

The most common patch cord lengths are between 1 to 10 meters. These lengths are available in our webshop.

Patch cords SM UPC

View as Grid List

11 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. LC-LC UPC DPX OS2 2-3m 8FIG LSZH A-A B-B
    Available in stock 0, Check the deliverytime from the productpage LC-LC UPC DPX OS2 2-3m 8FIG LSZH A-A B-B
    €7.48
  2. LC-LC UPC OS2 3mm 2m
    Available in stock 0, Check the deliverytime from the productpage LC-LC UPC OS2 3mm 2m
    €3.82
  3. LC-SC UPC DPX OS2 1m -30m
    Available in stock LC-SC UPC DPX OS2 1m -30m
    €7.00
  4. LC-SC UPC OS2 1m - 10m
    Available in stock LC-SC UPC OS2 1m - 10m
    €3.54
  5. SC-SC UPC DPX OS2 0,5m - 25m
    Available in stock SC-SC UPC DPX OS2 0,5m - 25m
    €6.74
  6. LC-LC UPC DPX OS2 0,5m - 32m
    Available in stock LC-LC UPC DPX OS2 0,5m - 32m
    €7.04
  7. LC-LC UPC OS2 0,15m - 10m
    Available in stock LC-LC UPC OS2 0,15m - 10m
    €3.58
  8. SC-SC UPC OS2 1m - 10m
    Available in stock SC-SC UPC OS2 1m - 10m
    €3.50
  9. LC-LC UPC DPX OS2 0FIG LSZH 1m - 35m
    Available in stock 0, Check the deliverytime from the productpage LC-LC UPC DPX OS2 0FIG LSZH 1m - 35m
    €7.32
  10. LC-SC UPC DPX OS2 0FIG 1m - 20m
    Available in stock 0, Check the deliverytime from the productpage LC-SC UPC DPX OS2 0FIG 1m - 20m
    €5.95
  11. FC-FC UPC DPX OS2  8FIG 2m - 7m
    Available in stock 0, Check the deliverytime from the productpage FC-FC UPC DPX OS2 8FIG 2m - 7m
    €7.63
View as Grid List

11 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
All prices VAT 0%.