Patch cords SM APC

The most common patch cord lengths are between 1 to 10 meters. These lengths are available in our webshop.

Patch cords SM APC

View as Grid List

9 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. SC-SC APC 1m - 20m
    Available in stock SC-SC APC 1m - 20m
    €3.50
  2. SC APC-SC APC BB G657 0,5-1m
    Available in stock SC APC-SC APC BB G657 0,5-1m
    €4.56
  3. LC-SC APC 1m - 10m
    Available in stock LC-SC APC 1m - 10m
    €3.35
  4. SC-SC APC DPX 1m - 10m
    Available in stock 0, Check the deliverytime from the productpage SC-SC APC DPX 1m - 10m
    €7.40
  5. LC APC-SC APC DPX OS2 0FIG LSZH A-A B-B 1m - 3m
    Available in stock 0, Check the deliverytime from the productpage LC APC-SC APC DPX OS2 0FIG LSZH A-A B-B 1m - 3m
    €7.28
  6. LC-SC APC DPX 2m - 10m
    Available in stock LC-SC APC DPX 2m - 10m
    €7.44
  7. LC-LC APC DPX 2m - 10m
    Available in stock LC-LC APC DPX 2m - 10m
    €7.48
  8. LC-LC APC 1m - 5m
    Available in stock LC-LC APC 1m - 5m
    €3.82
View as Grid List

9 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
All prices VAT 0%.