Patch cords OM3

The most common patch cord lengths are between 1 to 10 meters. These lengths are available in our webshop.

Patch cords OM3

View as Grid List

12 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. LC-SC OM3 50um 1-20m
    Available in stock 0, Check the deliverytime from the productpage LC-SC OM3 50um 1-20m
    €2.98
  2. LC-LC OM3 50um 10m LSZH
    Available in stock 0, Check the deliverytime from the productpage LC-LC OM3 50um 10m LSZH
    €6.79
  3. LC-LC DPX OM3 50um 2-5m 8FIG LSZH A-A B-B
    Available in stock 0, Check the deliverytime from the productpage LC-LC DPX OM3 50um 2-5m 8FIG LSZH A-A B-B
    €0.00
  4. LC-SC DPX OM3 50um 2-3m 8FIG LSZH A-A B-B
    Available in stock 0, Check the deliverytime from the productpage LC-SC DPX OM3 50um 2-3m 8FIG LSZH A-A B-B
    €7.38
  5. SC-SC DPX OM3 50um 3m-10m 8FIG LSZH A-A B-B
    Available in stock 0, Check the deliverytime from the productpage SC-SC DPX OM3 50um 3m-10m 8FIG LSZH A-A B-B
    €9.49
  6. LC-LC DPX OM3 50um 0,5m - 15m
    Available in stock LC-LC DPX OM3 50um 0,5m - 15m
    €6.40
  7. LC-SC DPX OM3 50um 1m - 15m
    Available in stock LC-SC DPX OM3 50um 1m - 15m
    €7.38
  8. SC-SC DPX OM3 50um 1m - 10m
    Available in stock 0, Check the deliverytime from the productpage SC-SC DPX OM3 50um 1m - 10m
    €7.23
  9. SC-SC DPX OM3 50um 1m - 20m
    Available in stock SC-SC DPX OM3 50um 1m - 20m
    €3.24
  10. LC-LC DPX OM3 3mm Uniboot 1m - 20m
    Available in stock 0, Check the deliverytime from the productpage LC-LC DPX OM3 3mm Uniboot 1m - 20m
    €5.34
  11. LC-LC DPX OM3 2mm Uniboot 2m - 10m
    Available in stock 0, Check the deliverytime from the productpage LC-LC DPX OM3 2mm Uniboot 2m - 10m
    €7.53
View as Grid List

12 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
All prices VAT 0%.