Modular panels

The 19-inch wide, 1U high module frame has four module slots that can be used to accommodate different module types: both optical fiber and twisted pair cables, eliminating the need for multiple panels. Modular solution allows flexibility in increasing the amount of cabling.

Modular panel is a great choice for data centers and distribution sites. The product is for indoor use only.

Our products for data centers>> | See also Patch cords MTP>> | Patch cords MPO>>

Modular panels

View as Grid List

23 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Blanking plate for module port
    Available in stock 0, Check the deliverytime from the productpage
    Blanking plate for module port
    €7.40
  2. Cable assembly modules 2x 6xCat6A U/FTP 10-55m
    Available in stock 0, Check the deliverytime from the productpage
    Cable assembly modules 2x 6xCat6A U/FTP 10-55m
    €208.00
  3. Connector plate 4x CAT6/CAT6A
    Available in stock 0, Check the deliverytime from the productpage
    Connector plate 4x CAT6/CAT6A
    €9.00
  4. Connector plate 6x CAT6/CAT6A
    Available in stock 0, Check the deliverytime from the productpage
    Connector plate 6x CAT6/CAT6A
    €10.00
  5. Module A 1xMPO 12-6xLC DPX OS2  key u/d
    Available in stock 0, Check the deliverytime from the productpage
    Module A 1xMPO 12-6xLC DPX OS2 key u/d
    €118.00
  6. Module A 1xMPO 12-6xLC DPX OS2 D key u/d
    Available in stock 0, Check the deliverytime from the productpage
    Module A 1xMPO 12-6xLC DPX OS2 D key u/d
    €142.00
  7. Module A 1xMPO12-6xLC DPX OM4 D key u/d
    Available in stock 0, Check the deliverytime from the productpage
    Module A 1xMPO12-6xLC DPX OM4 D key u/d
    €141.00
  8. Module A 1xMTP12-6xLC DPX OM4  key u/d
    Available in stock 0, Check the deliverytime from the productpage
    Module A 1xMTP12-6xLC DPX OM4 key u/d
    €127.00
  9. Module A 1xMTP12-6xLC DPX OM4 D key u/d
    Available in stock 0, Check the deliverytime from the productpage
    Module A 1xMTP12-6xLC DPX OM4 D key u/d
    €155.00
  10. Module A 1xMTP12-6xLC DPX OS2  key u/d
    Available in stock 0, Check the deliverytime from the productpage
    Module A 1xMTP12-6xLC DPX OS2 key u/d
    €127.00
  11. Module A 1xMTP12-6xLC DPX OS2 D key u/d
    Available in stock 0, Check the deliverytime from the productpage
    Module A 1xMTP12-6xLC DPX OS2 D key u/d
    €155.00
  12. Module A 2xMPO12-12xLC DPX OM4 D key u/d
    Available in stock 0, Check the deliverytime from the productpage
    Module A 2xMPO12-12xLC DPX OM4 D key u/d
    €263.00
  13. Module A 2XMPO12-12xLC DPX OM4 key u/d
    Available in stock 0, Check the deliverytime from the productpage
    Module A 2XMPO12-12xLC DPX OM4 key u/d
    €204.00
  14. Module A 2xMPO12-12xLC DPX OS2 key u/d
    Available in stock 0, Check the deliverytime from the productpage
    Module A 2xMPO12-12xLC DPX OS2 key u/d
    €190.00
  15. Module A 2xMTP12-12xLC DPX OM4 D key u/d
    Available in stock 0, Check the deliverytime from the productpage
    Module A 2xMTP12-12xLC DPX OM4 D key u/d
    €273.00
  16. Module A 2xMTP12-12xLC DPX OM4 key u/d
    Available in stock 0, Check the deliverytime from the productpage
    Module A 2xMTP12-12xLC DPX OM4 key u/d
    €216.00
  17. Module A 2xMTP12-12xLC DPX OS2 D key u/d
    Available in stock 0, Check the deliverytime from the productpage
    Module A 2xMTP12-12xLC DPX OS2 D key u/d
    €286.00
  18. Module A 2xMTP12-12xLC DPX OS2 key u/d
    Available in stock 0, Check the deliverytime from the productpage
    Module A 2xMTP12-12xLC DPX OS2 key u/d
    €209.00
  19. Module A xMPO12-6xLC DPX OM4 key u/d
    Available in stock 0, Check the deliverytime from the productpage
    Module A xMPO12-6xLC DPX OM4 key u/d
    €117.00
  20. Module frame, black
    Available in stock 0, Check the deliverytime from the productpage
    Module frame, black
    €30.67
  21. Rear cable guide, black
    Available in stock 0, Check the deliverytime from the productpage
    Rear cable guide, black
    €17.00
View as Grid List

23 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
All prices VAT 0%.