Mechanics

The Orbis modular panel consists of a 19-inch 1U frame with 4 module slots for fiber optic or Cat cabling. The frame can be equipped with: fiber holder (collision support), rear cable guide, blanking plate for module port and cover for cable basket installation.

See also Cat modules and connector plates | Modules OS2 MPO | Modules OM4 MPO | Modules OS2 MTP | Modules OM4 MTP | Cable basket accessories

Mechanics

View as Grid List

4 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Blanking plate for module port
    Available in stock 0, Check the deliverytime from the productpage
    Blanking plate for module port
    €7.40
  2. Module frame, black
    Available in stock 0, Check the deliverytime from the productpage
    Module frame, black
    €30.67
  3. Rear cable guide, black
    Available in stock 0, Check the deliverytime from the productpage
    Rear cable guide, black
    €17.00
View as Grid List

4 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
All prices VAT 0%.